Group Exercise Class Schedule

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 AM
CycleFIT
April
5:05 AM
6:05 AM
CycleFIT
April
5:05 AM
6:05 AM
5:30 AM
SwimFIT
Haley
5:30 AM
6:30 AM
6:00 AM
6:30 AM
B.G.L.
Mira
6:30 AM
7:15 AM
B.G.L.
Amber
6:30 AM
7:15 AM
7:00 AM
7:30 AM
CoreFIT
7:30 AM
7:45 AM
CoreFIT
7:30 AM
7:45 AM
CoreFIT
7:30 AM
7:45 AM
CoreFIT
7:30 AM
7:45 AM
CoreFIT
7:30 AM
7:45 AM
CycleFIT
Rotating Instructor
7:30 AM
8:30 AM
8:00 AM
StepFIT
Jodi
8:10 AM
9:10 AM

AquaFIT
Lauren
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

Zumba®
Erica
9:20 AM
10:20 AM
Yoga Flow
Angela
8:10 AM
9:10 AM

AquaFIT
Jodi
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

CycleFIT
April
9:20 AM
10:20 AM
Gentle Yoga
Beth
8:10 AM
9:10 AM

Zumba® Lite
Nadia
9:20 AM
10:05 AM
Fitness Yoga
Jodi
8:10 AM
9:10 AM

Zumba® Strength
Erica
9:20 AM
10:20 AM
8:30 AM
Zumba®
Teckla
8:40 AM
9:40 AM

Yoga Flow
Janna / Erin
9:50 AM
10:50 AM
9:00 AM
AquaFIT
Audra
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

CycleFIT
Jodi
9:20 AM
10:20 AM
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
Pilates Mat
Anna
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Aqua Wave
Mira
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
R.I.P.P.E.D.
Jodi
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Aqua Wave
Lauren
10:30 AM
11:30 AM

Tai Chi
Beth
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
Mighty Body
Audra
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
Mighty Body
Audra
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
Mighty Body
Audra
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
12:30 PM
Aqua Wave
Shelby
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
Ai Chi
Lauryn
2:00 PM
2:45 PM
Strength & Balance
Laura
2:00 PM
2:45 PM
Ai Chi
Lauryn
2:00 PM
2:45 PM
Strength & Balance
Laura
2:00 PM
2:45 PM
Ai Chi
Shelby
2:00 PM
2:45 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
CoreFIT
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
CoreFIT
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
CoreFIT
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
CoreFIT
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
CoreFIT
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
P90X
Becca
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
SculptFIT
Teckla
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
C.S.I.
Becca
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
CircuitFIT
Cricket
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

Yoga Flow
Erin
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
Yoga Flow
Janna
6:40 PM
7:40 PM
SwimFIT
Haley
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

Gentle Yoga
Beth
6:40 PM
7:40 PM
Tread & Shred
Celeste
6:30 PM
7:20 PM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM

Monday

  • CycleFIT
    5:05 AM - 6:05 AM
  • CoreFIT
    7:30 AM - 7:45 AM
  • StepFIT
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
  • AquaFIT
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Zumba®
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Pilates Mat
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Mighty Body
    12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
  • Ai Chi
    2:00 PM - 2:45 PM
  • CoreFIT
    5:00 PM - 5:15 PM
  • P90X
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Yoga Flow
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Tuesday

  • B.G.L.
    6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
  • CoreFIT
    7:30 AM - 7:45 AM
  • Yoga Flow
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
  • AquaFIT
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • CycleFIT
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Aqua Wave
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Strength & Balance
    2:00 PM - 2:45 PM
  • CoreFIT
    5:00 PM - 5:15 PM
  • SculptFIT
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • SwimFIT
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Gentle Yoga
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Wednesday

  • CycleFIT
    5:05 AM - 6:05 AM
  • CoreFIT
    7:30 AM - 7:45 AM
  • Gentle Yoga
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
  • Zumba® Lite
    9:20 AM - 10:05 AM
  • Mighty Body
    12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
  • Ai Chi
    2:00 PM - 2:45 PM
  • CoreFIT
    5:00 PM - 5:15 PM
  • C.S.I.
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Tread & Shred
    6:30 PM - 7:20 PM

Thursday

  • SwimFIT
    5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
  • B.G.L.
    6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
  • CoreFIT
    7:30 AM - 7:45 AM
  • AquaFIT
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • CycleFIT
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • R.I.P.P.E.D.
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Aqua Wave
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Strength & Balance
    2:00 PM - 2:45 PM
  • CoreFIT
    5:00 PM - 5:15 PM
  • CircuitFIT
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Yoga Flow
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Friday

  • CoreFIT
    7:30 AM - 7:45 AM
  • Fitness Yoga
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
  • Zumba® Strength
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Aqua Wave
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Tai Chi
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Mighty Body
    12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
  • Ai Chi
    2:00 PM - 2:45 PM
  • CoreFIT
    5:00 PM - 5:15 PM

Saturday

  • CycleFIT
    7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
  • Zumba®
    8:40 AM - 9:40 AM
  • Yoga Flow
    9:50 AM - 10:50 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:30 AM
SwimFIT
Haley
5:30 AM
6:30 AM
6:00 AM
6:30 AM
7:00 AM
7:30 AM
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
AquaFIT
Lauren
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
AquaFIT
Jodi
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
AquaFIT
Audra
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
Aqua Wave
Mira
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Aqua Wave
Lauren
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
Aqua Wave
Shelby
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
Ai Chi
Lauryn
2:00 PM
2:45 PM
Ai Chi
Lauryn
2:00 PM
2:45 PM
Ai Chi
Shelby
2:00 PM
2:45 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
SwimFIT
Haley
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
7:00 PM

Monday

  • AquaFIT
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Ai Chi
    2:00 PM - 2:45 PM

Tuesday

  • AquaFIT
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Aqua Wave
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • SwimFIT
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Ai Chi
    2:00 PM - 2:45 PM

Thursday

  • SwimFIT
    5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
  • AquaFIT
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Aqua Wave
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM

Friday

  • Aqua Wave
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Ai Chi
    2:00 PM - 2:45 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 AM
CycleFIT
April
5:05 AM
6:05 AM
CycleFIT
April
5:05 AM
6:05 AM
5:30 AM
6:00 AM
6:30 AM
B.G.L.
Mira
6:30 AM
7:15 AM
B.G.L.
Amber
6:30 AM
7:15 AM
7:00 AM
7:30 AM
CycleFIT
Rotating Instructor
7:30 AM
8:30 AM
8:00 AM
StepFIT
Jodi
8:10 AM
9:10 AM

AquaFIT
Lauren
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

Zumba®
Erica
9:20 AM
10:20 AM
8:30 AM
Zumba®
Teckla
8:40 AM
9:40 AM
9:00 AM
AquaFIT
Jodi
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

CycleFIT
April
9:20 AM
10:20 AM
Zumba® Lite
Nadia
9:20 AM
10:05 AM
AquaFIT
Audra
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

CycleFIT
Jodi
9:20 AM
10:20 AM
Zumba® Strength
Erica
9:20 AM
10:20 AM
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
P90X
Becca
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
C.S.I.
Becca
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
Tread & Shred
Celeste
6:30 PM
7:20 PM
7:00 PM

Monday

  • CycleFIT
    5:05 AM - 6:05 AM
  • StepFIT
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
  • AquaFIT
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Zumba®
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • P90X
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Tuesday

  • B.G.L.
    6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
  • AquaFIT
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • CycleFIT
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Wednesday

  • CycleFIT
    5:05 AM - 6:05 AM
  • Zumba® Lite
    9:20 AM - 10:05 AM
  • C.S.I.
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Tread & Shred
    6:30 PM - 7:20 PM

Thursday

  • B.G.L.
    6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
  • AquaFIT
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • CycleFIT
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Friday

  • Zumba® Strength
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Saturday

  • CycleFIT
    7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
  • Zumba®
    8:40 AM - 9:40 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:30 AM
CoreFIT
7:30 AM
7:45 AM
CoreFIT
7:30 AM
7:45 AM
CoreFIT
7:30 AM
7:45 AM
CoreFIT
7:30 AM
7:45 AM
CoreFIT
7:30 AM
7:45 AM
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
CoreFIT
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
CoreFIT
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
CoreFIT
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
CoreFIT
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
CoreFIT
5:00 PM
5:15 PM

Monday

  • CoreFIT
    7:30 AM - 7:45 AM
  • CoreFIT
    5:00 PM - 5:15 PM

Tuesday

  • CoreFIT
    7:30 AM - 7:45 AM
  • CoreFIT
    5:00 PM - 5:15 PM

Wednesday

  • CoreFIT
    7:30 AM - 7:45 AM
  • CoreFIT
    5:00 PM - 5:15 PM

Thursday

  • CoreFIT
    7:30 AM - 7:45 AM
  • CoreFIT
    5:00 PM - 5:15 PM

Friday

  • CoreFIT
    7:30 AM - 7:45 AM
  • CoreFIT
    5:00 PM - 5:15 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 AM
AquaFIT
Lauren
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
AquaFIT
Jodi
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Zumba® Lite
Nadia
9:20 AM
10:05 AM
AquaFIT
Audra
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
Aqua Wave
Mira
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Aqua Wave
Lauren
10:30 AM
11:30 AM

Tai Chi
Beth
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
Aqua Wave
Shelby
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
Strength & Balance
Laura
2:00 PM
2:45 PM
Strength & Balance
Laura
2:00 PM
2:45 PM
2:30 PM

Monday

  • AquaFIT
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM

Tuesday

  • AquaFIT
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Aqua Wave
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Strength & Balance
    2:00 PM - 2:45 PM

Wednesday

  • Zumba® Lite
    9:20 AM - 10:05 AM

Thursday

  • AquaFIT
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Aqua Wave
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Strength & Balance
    2:00 PM - 2:45 PM

Friday

  • Aqua Wave
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Tai Chi
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 AM
Yoga Flow
Angela
8:10 AM
9:10 AM
Gentle Yoga
Beth
8:10 AM
9:10 AM
Fitness Yoga
Jodi
8:10 AM
9:10 AM
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
Yoga Flow
Janna / Erin
9:50 AM
10:50 AM
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
Pilates Mat
Anna
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Tai Chi
Beth
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
Ai Chi
Lauryn
2:00 PM
2:45 PM
Ai Chi
Lauryn
2:00 PM
2:45 PM
Ai Chi
Shelby
2:00 PM
2:45 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
Yoga Flow
Erin
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
Yoga Flow
Janna
6:40 PM
7:40 PM
Gentle Yoga
Beth
6:40 PM
7:40 PM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM

Monday

  • Pilates Mat
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Ai Chi
    2:00 PM - 2:45 PM
  • Yoga Flow
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Tuesday

  • Yoga Flow
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
  • Gentle Yoga
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Wednesday

  • Gentle Yoga
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
  • Ai Chi
    2:00 PM - 2:45 PM

Thursday

  • Yoga Flow
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Friday

  • Fitness Yoga
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
  • Tai Chi
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Ai Chi
    2:00 PM - 2:45 PM

Saturday

  • Yoga Flow
    9:50 AM - 10:50 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:30 AM
B.G.L.
Mira
6:30 AM
7:15 AM
B.G.L.
Amber
6:30 AM
7:15 AM
7:00 AM
7:30 AM
8:00 AM
Fitness Yoga
Jodi
8:10 AM
9:10 AM

Zumba® Strength
Erica
9:20 AM
10:20 AM
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
R.I.P.P.E.D.
Jodi
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
Mighty Body
Audra
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
Mighty Body
Audra
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
Mighty Body
Audra
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
P90X
Becca
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
SculptFIT
Teckla
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
C.S.I.
Becca
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
CircuitFIT
Cricket
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
6:00 PM

Monday

  • Mighty Body
    12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
  • P90X
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Tuesday

  • B.G.L.
    6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
  • SculptFIT
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Mighty Body
    12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
  • C.S.I.
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Thursday

  • B.G.L.
    6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
  • R.I.P.P.E.D.
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • CircuitFIT
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Friday

  • Fitness Yoga
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
  • Zumba® Strength
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Mighty Body
    12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
Menu